Team List

#SpielerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ellis NikolsCoach0000--00.000.000.00
1Daniel SturridgeGoalkeeper0000190-650.000.0050.00
Juniorenfussball1000--650.000.0050.00
4Reece ReevesDefender100019090650.000.0050.00
7Dylan GrayDefender200019090650.000.0050.00
9Corey KirkForward000017570650.000.0050.00
12SIMON BAKERGoalkeeper000019090650.000.0050.00
19Henry ChadwickForward100019080650.000.0050.00
23DAVID BROWNGoalkeeper000019090650.000.0050.00
34Zychary NobleDefender000019090650.000.0050.00

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin